Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Sigvard Olsen

Born: 6 November 1892 Died: 26 January 1963

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1963 (1), Born 1892 (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Part Of Comedy Team (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Crazy House (1943)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block