Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ole Bornedal

Stats

Birth Name: Hans Ole Bornedal

Age: 58, born 26 May 1959

Country of origin: Denmark


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
297 Watched
Rating:
5.8
224 Watched
Rating:
7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
224 Watched
Rating:
7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched




TV written by

1. 1864
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV directed by

1. 1864
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block