Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olavi Uusivirta

Age: 35, born 28 July 1983

Born and residing in: Finland


Lists

4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Olavi Uusivirta Videos

Olavi Uusivirta - Elvis Istuu Oikealla

6 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1983 (1), Finnish (1), Musician (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
103 Watched
2. Ganes (2007)
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
3. Härmä (2012)
Rating:
5.2
50 Watched
Rating:
5.8
40 Watched
Rating:
4.1
38 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
3. Ikuiset Lapset (2014)
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

- WreckMe - rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Juuso rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block