Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olaf Lubaszenko

Stats

Birth Name: Olaf Sergiusz Linde-Lubaszenko

Age: 49, born 6 December 1968

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katarzyna Groniec


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1962 (1), Polish (1), Poland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4660 Watched
Rating:
8.2
223 Watched
Rating:
8.7
68 Watched
Rating:
8.4
66 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9
143 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched
4. Sztos (1997)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Zloty srodek (2009)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Zloty srodek (2009)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block