Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Оксана Геннадьевна Фёдорова

Age: 40, born 17 December 1977

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrey Mikhaylovich Borodin


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
From Russia With Love (93 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Beautiful European women (22 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
22 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Oxana Gennadyevna Fedorova is a Russian television presenter, television personality, beauty queen, singer, actress, fashion designer, and retired police officer. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Russian (1), Miss Universe (1), Miss Russia (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

worldroll voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 7 months ago
From Russia With Love (93 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 10 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kitscho rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kitscho voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Anautix posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Deleted rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block