Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Ok Taecyeon
7.6 Rating
(21 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon

Age: 28, born 27 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (100 items)
list by Dominika
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by ireth
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Handsome Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

beariisk rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Chinny rated this 4/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Rah added this to a list 6 months ago
pedrin rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Maria Emilia Calero Carrera rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block