Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oceana Basílio

Age: 38, born 19 January 1979

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5782 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Beautiful Europe (Portugal) (7 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
3 votes
Famous People with Portuguese descent (45 items)
list by alex
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Oceana Basilio Videos

OCEANA BASILIO

9 Views

Added 10 months ago


MAXIM Oceana Basilio Making Off

8 Views

Added 10 months ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Oceana Basílio was born on January 19, 1979 in Lisbon, Portugal. She is an actress, known for Bem-Vindos a Beirais (2013), Doce Fugitiva (2006) and Rosa Fogo (2011). She was previously married to Pedro Laginha. Tem uma filha de seu nome Francisca, nascida em 2003. Foi casada entre 28 de Setembro de 2007 e 2009 com Pedro Laginha. Teve uma relacionamento com o ex-futebolista Abel Xavier entre 2011 e 2014. ... (more)
Tags: Portuguese (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
2. Rosa Fogo (2011)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.2
3 Watched
5. Só Visto! (2013)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
6 Watched
2. Body High (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Golpe de Sol (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
chance voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Seraphim posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Seraphim posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
Seraphim posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer posted 4 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Polsko posted 4 images 1 year ago

Seraphim rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
susana74 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dez88 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block