Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Obie Trice III

Age: 40, born 14 November 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

32 votes
Nepotism in the music industry (16 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Obie Trice Videos

Obie Trice - Got Some Teeth

12 Views

Added 6 years ago


Obie Trice - Don't Come Down

6 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Tags: Hip-hop (1), Rap (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2277 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
7 own
Rating:
6.7
2 own
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block