Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Oana Paveluc

Age: 26, born 14 August 1991

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

41 votes
Miss Universe 2010 Beuties (8 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Romanian (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 months ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
robblk rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block