Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nur Fettahoğlu

Age: 37, born 12 November 1980

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Levent Veziroğlu


Lists

51 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by TheSeaGirl
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
25 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
25 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2015! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
47 Watched
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
2. Gişe Memuru (2010)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 3/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
PulpRoman voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Asiye Nur Fettahoğlu is a Turkish actress."


j592 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

j592 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

Pawn rated this 8/10 1 year ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year ago

canelka rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gollum posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Gollum posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Nina Red rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
virtualspring voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years ago
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Who's the best Eris ? (53 person items)
Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

skarvatolium rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block