Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Numeer Nabi

Stats

Birth Name: sufi numeer nabi

Age: 28, born 19 April 1988

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Description: Sufi Numeer Nabi Kashmiri born male model from south kashmir's Anantnag District. He has done many modeling campaigns and worked a brand ambassador for many companies. He is featured in advertisements for brands like Honda, Suzuki Swift, hide and seek biscuits, ledex, litnex, and titan watches emporio armani ,digjam etc. . He also modeled for the Europa company.In a few years, Numeer has gone from notoriety from his hometown in Kashmir to continental recognition ... (more)
Tags: Sufi Numeer (1), Numeer Nabi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block