Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nozomu Sasaki

Stats

Birth Name: 佐々木 望

Age: 51, born 25 January 1967

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Japanese voice actor. He is a client of the voice actor management firm, 81 Produce, he was previously client for Arts Vision..
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1169 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.8
507 Watched
Rating:
7.4
530 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1561 Watched
Rating:
8.2
100 Watched
Rating:
7
72 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen