Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Nozomi Sasaki

Age: 29, born 8 February 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

123 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
114 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1376 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
Pretty Schoolgirls (17 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Nozomi Sasaki Videos

nozomi sasaki DVD

452 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Jingle Bells

106 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Nozomi Sasaki Kamu To Funyan feat Astro

160 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Tags: Japanese (4), Asian (3), Model (2), Female (2), Face Of An Angel (1), Sexy (1), Dream Girl (1), Hot (1), Insanely Gorgeous (1), Cute (1), Type AB (1), Aquarius (1), Born In 1988 (1), Holy Shit (1), Brunette (1), Born 1988 (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Japanese Models (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
151 Watched
2. My Rainy Days (2009)
Rating:
7.1
41 Watched
3. Handsome Suit (2008)
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
4.4
9 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bokura ga Ita (2006)
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
2. Kami no Shizuku (2009)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
5. Kaitô Royale (2011)
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Huntan Peck voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

psow voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 weeks ago
wazxde posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 month ago
Mail Order Brides II (35 beauty items)
redraider voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 81 images [View All] 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Huntan Peck voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 45 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 36 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sara posted 41 images [View All] 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Colin Pratt rated this 9/10 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Huntan Peck rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Huntan Peck voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Huntan Peck voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Huntan Peck voted for an image 7 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Huntan Peck voted for an image 7 months ago

Huntan Peck voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Slava rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

xeriminx rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
xeriminx voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Deanmon voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block