Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nour El-Sherif

Stats

Birth Name: Mohamad Geber Mohamad ِAbd Allah

Born: 28 April 1946 Died: 11 August 2015

Country of origin: Egypt


Photos


Tags: Died 2015 (1), Arabic (1), Actor (1), Middle Eastern (1), Arab (1), Arabian (1), Egypt (1), Egyptian (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
70 Watched
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
3. Destiny (1997)
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
4. Dam el ghazal (2005)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
5. Hadduta misrija (1982)
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Raamses rated this 7/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block