Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Normani Kordei Hamilton

Age: 21, born 31 May 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

24 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
The best singers Worldwide (20 items)
list by ona
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1996 (43 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Normani Kordei Hamilton, known as Normani Kordei (born May 31, 1996) is an American singer...
Tags: Legs (1), American (1), Fifth Harmony (1), Singer (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Thick Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
5. Faking It (2014)
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Mambola Elmasry voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 8 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Famous People Born in 1996 (43 person items)
Milena added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
deandick rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year ago

8mooncatz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Khiarahana posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

wrestlingfan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Tha_Mac posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#22) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Khiarahana posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

moviebuff voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Khiarahana posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fifth Harmony member beauty order (5 person items)

"May 31, 1996 21 years old Gemini"


Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ona added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
The best singers Worldwide (20 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block