Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Kristina Greenwald

Age: 40, born 7 September 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: WWE Diva (1), Born 1977 (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
3. Fear Factor (2001)
Rating:
5.4
65 Watched
4. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
3. No Way Out (2001)
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
4. Survivor Series (2001)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block