Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Eloise Dunn

Age: 65, born 29 April 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sean McGarry


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
First Annual BAMF Awards (22 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), Born 1952 (1), X Files (1), Cougar (1), SNL (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Futurama (1999)
Rating:
7.5
3466 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.7
2304 Watched
Rating:
7
1761 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1615 Watched
5. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1711 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5662 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
2958 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1518 Watched
4. Three Kings (1999)
Rating:
6.6
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.2
713 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
First Annual BAMF Awards (22 movies items)

"Winner- Nora Dunn (Air Bud: Golden Receiver) Runner-Ups: Tara Reid (Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens and The Crow: Wicked Prayer) Natalie Burn (Awaken) Michelle Bauer (Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust) Brianna Chomer (Zoombies) The Rest: The Women (The Amityville Legacy) Andrea Russett (Sickhouse) Holly Fields (Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies) Lori Heuring (Wicked Little Things) Melissa McCarthy (The Boss)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block