Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nollie

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Macomber

Age: 30, born 5 August 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Description: Porn star, better known as Lexi Belle. 32C-24-33 & 105 lbs. Extremely cute, bubbly, sexy, blonde bombshell Lexi Belle was born on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana. Belle also lived in McComb, Mississippi and was a self-described "band geek" in high school (she played the trombone). She moved with her parents to Los Angeles, California. Belle was working in a video store when she was approached by someone who had seen her MySpace profile and wanted to recruit her into the adult film industry. Lexi visited her first porn movie set three months later. Belle did her first on-screen sex scene at age 18 in Dece ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.8
10 want to see
2. Aroused (2013)
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
5. Life on Top (2009)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block