Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nolan Gould

Age: 19, born 28 October 1998

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

67 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
55 votes
20 Facial Expressions Challenge (Kids Edition!) (20 items)
list by Gaby
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
49 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
Mascots (170 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Male (2), Mensa (1), Born In 1998 (1), Georgian (1), White (1), Boy Actor (1), Curly Hair (1), Tv Actor (1), Child Actor (1), Funny (1), Talented (1), Modern Family (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1304 Watched
2. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
193 Watched
Rating:
2.6
24 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Montana (2008)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago

Matt added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Harold "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sasha25 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fun Celebrity facts (39 person items)

"Nolan Gould is a member of high IQ society Mensa."


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block