Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Britney Nola Palmer

Age: 26, born 21 April 1991

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Description: Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario Birthday: April 12, 1991 Hair Color: Blonde Height: 5' 9" Measurements: 34B-26-36 Aliases: Britney Nol Playboy's Playmate of Nov. 2012 ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

B205 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months ago

Dez88 voted for an image 10 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

november rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block