Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noelle Margaret Foley

Age: 24, born 15 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

35 votes
Added by DuckNation (1095 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Darin's Hot 100 (100 items)
list by darin26
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
13 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 1 year ago
12 votes
Favorite women born in the 90's (174 items)
list by darin26
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (596 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Noelle Foley was born on December 15, 1993 as Noelle Margaret Foley. She is an actress, known for Marks: It's Still Real to Me (2016), Mick Foley: Tales from Wrestling Past (2015) and Beyond the Mat (1999).
Tags: Blonde (3), Wwe (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), Sexy (3), Gorgeous (3), Model (2), Hot (2), Stunner (2), Wrestler (2), Breathtaking (2), 1993 (1), United States (1), Sensual (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 12 hours, 10 minutes ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 4 days, 11 hours ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

stewy rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
chance voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block