Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nobutoshi Kanna

Stats

Birth Name: 林 延年 (Nobutoshi Hayashi)

Age: 50, born 10 June 1968

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese voice actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1169 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.8
507 Watched
Rating:
7.3
435 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
Rating:
6.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block