Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noah Cornelius Marmaduke Huntley

Age: 44, born 7 September 1974

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

40 votes
Gorgeous Blue Eyes *05/06 update* (45 items)
list by Rah
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Born 1974 (1), Male (1), Actor (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3231 Watched
Rating:
6
1297 Watched
Rating:
6.4
974 Watched
5. Your Highness (2011)
Rating:
4.9
658 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
172 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
4.9
53 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
7.6
37 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago