Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noël Kristi Wells

Age: 31, born 23 December 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

12 votes
Objects of my Affection (6 items)
list by moni
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (246 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Critics' Choice Movie/TV Awards 2016 (104 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities I have the same birthday as (13 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Big Eyes (1), Master Of None (1), Comedienne (1), Funny Bone (1), Born 1986 (1), Bangs (1), American (1), SNL (1), Born In Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.7
226 Watched
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.2
20 Watched
3. Mr. Roosevelt (2017)
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched
5. Forev (2013)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mr. Roosevelt (2017)
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
2. Forev (2013)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Mr. Roosevelt (2017)
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moni added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Objects of my Affection (6 person items)
SA-512 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Drako Z voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago