Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nisrina Sbia

Age: 19, born 1 February 1999

Country of origin: Netherlands


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
13 votes
young (121 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months ago
6 votes
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 months ago
4 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#55) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Nisrina Sbia is an Instagram beauty from Holland, but of Moroccan ethnic heritage.
Tags: Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Full Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 6 months ago
young (121 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 months ago
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago

Aimal rated this 7/10 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
lilski rated this 10/10 1 year ago
lilski voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"Gorgeous girl!"


Zeke21 voted for 68 images [View All] 1 year ago

parryj posted 4 images 1 year ago

parryj posted 87 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block