Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ninon Held

Age: 48, born 8 August 1970

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Uwe Bohm


Lists

8 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (355 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (355 person items)