Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ninetto Davoli

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanni Davoli

Age: 68, born 11 October 1948

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Ninetto Davoli is an Italian actor who became known through his roles in several of Pier Paolo Pasolini's films.
Tags: Born 1948 (2), Italian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Teorema (1968)
Rating:
7.6
157 Watched
Rating:
7.7
151 Watched
3. The Decameron (1971)
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.6
93 Watched
5. Arabian Nights (1974)
Rating:
7
90 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
42 Watched
Rating:
5.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block