Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Nina Ricci
8 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Nielli

Born: 14 January 1883 Died: 30 November 1970

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

11 votes
xx Favorite Fashion Designers xx (19 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
My fragrances (16 items)
list by Arabella
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Fashion (1), Cologne (1), Costume Designer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.9
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block