Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina James

Age: 26, born 23 October 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Poll - Which Nina? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: She was born and Raised in Stockton CA just south of Sacramento CA. She went to Lincoln High School in Stockton. Credits / Association: Penthouse Pet of the Month October 2010, Matrix Models, FTV Girl, Twistys, Suze Randall, Digital Desire, Bangbros Network Education: Lincoln High School in Stockton California United States. Sign: Libra. Hair Length: Long. Weight: 61 kg / 134 lbs. Shoe Size: 8.0 US / 5.5 UK / 38.5 Euro. Measurements: 32D-28-36. ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Brunette (2), Female (1), Born In 1991 (1), Tattoo (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), Only Tease (1), Porn Star (1), Brown Eyes (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Born 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block