Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Arianda Matijcio

Age: 33, born 18 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (118 items)
list by xolmis
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (244 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
1984 (116 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1802 Watched
2. Tower Heist (2011)
Rating:
5.9
536 Watched
3. Win Win (2011)
Rating:
6.9
218 Watched
Rating:
6.7
124 Watched
Rating:
6.5
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
2. Hannibal (2013)
Rating:
8.2
706 Watched
3. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
4. Master of None (2015)
Rating:
7.2
77 Watched
5. Hostages (2013)
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ posted 14 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block