Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nilay Deniz

Age: 25, born 3 May 1993

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

28 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Dez's 10's (#41) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#107) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Nilay Deniz (born 3 May 1993; Aydın, Turkey) is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Not White (1), #1 (1), Legs (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 1993 (1), Turkey (1), Beautiful (1), Ugly (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Nilay Deniz is a Turkish actress. "


stewy rated this 1/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
canelka rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez's 10's (#41) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sara posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block