Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Николета Лозанова

Age: 30, born 30 November 1987

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valeri Bojinov


Lists

81 votes
lost in face (2771 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Zebras? (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
63 votes
my favorite girls (141 items)
list by yolo
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
60 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Nikoleta Lozanova Videos

Nikoleta Lozanova Playmate Bulgaria.flv

936 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Measurements Bust: 90 Waist: 63 Hips: 90 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Bulgarian (3), Bulgaria (2), 1987 (2), Brunette (2), Born 1987 (2), Holy Shit (1), November 30 (1), N. 1 (1), Rusalka (1), Born In November (1), Nice Boobs (1), Plovdiv Bulgaria (1), Busy (1), Centerfold (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 days, 20 hours ago
henrieta voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

Dessollié posted 10 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

mtc voted for an image 9 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

yolo voted for an image 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
katrum voted for an image 1 year ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

danielnielsen1 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

yolo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mindblower1504 rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
DJ95 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DJ95 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block