Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikola Jovanovic

Age: 78, born 10 February 1939

Country of origin: Serbia


Lists

4 votes
hottest male models (24 items)
list by andrea
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Adlar-Piperel children? (37 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Nikola Jovanovic Videos

Gucci Cruise Collection 2011

12 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

actor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched
2. March on Drina (1964)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. Written Off (1974)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
44 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. Vise od igre (1976)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Otpisani (1974)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block