Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irena Gesvindrov√°

Age: 34, born 12 October 1983

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

47 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Czech Her Out (51 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Czech (3), Gorgeous (2), Porn (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Erotic (1), Model (1), Female (1), Porn Star (1), Brunette (1), Pornstar (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Adorable (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Forensic Guy rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 5 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 5 months ago
Czech Her Out (51 beauty items)
shotswerefired rated this 8/10 5 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block