Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carrie Hammontree

Age: 35, born 1 March 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Nikki Sexx is a former American porn star. She announced her retirement from the adult film industry on 2013.
Tags: Born 1983 (1), American (1), 1983 (1), Porn Star (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Blonde (1), Big Butt (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block