Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Haywood

Age: 32, born 10 June 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tori Black


Photos


Tags: Porn Star (2), N. 1 (1), Blonde (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), Big Boobs (1), European (1), British (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 5/10 1 week, 5 days ago
osbi rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
osman56 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block