Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nimrata Nikki Randhawa

Age: 46, born 20 January 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Haley


Lists

6 votes
Politicians I like the look of (37 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

116th Governor of South Carolina.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
711 Watched
Rating:
4.4
41 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Chris Davies posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

onclelapin posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block