Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeanne Nicole "Nikki" Griffin

Age: 39, born 16 April 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Top Beautiful Actresses In The World (373 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
12 votes
Should have known her earlier (148 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Beautiful Actresses from across the USA (51 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 7 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Jeanne Nicole "Nikki" Griffin (born April 16, 1978) is an American actress. Though Griffin was born in Vicksburg, Mississippi, several years of her childhood were spent living in Germany. She came back to the United States at 8 years old and went on to attend high school at New Hanover High School in Wilmington, North Carolina. In high school, Griffin developed a love for films. She took a film class at her high school, where she was taught by Marc Matney (who is known for his voice-over work in foreign films). After she graduated from high school, Griffin moved out to Los Angeles to try and make it in the enter ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Born 1978 (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), HIMYM (1), April 16 (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2761 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1455 Watched
Rating:
4.7
679 Watched
3. Summer Catch (2001)
Rating:
5
164 Watched
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
Rating:
5
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 person items)
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Jennifer Roa"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 55 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block