Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikki Anderson

Age: 40, born 1 March 1977

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

2 votes
Dez's 10's (#60) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

I
Tags: 1977 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hungarian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block