Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nidia Lynnette Guenard

Age: 39, born 12 March 1979

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Entertainers...Celebrity Latino (118 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Big Boobs (1), Texas Born (1), Puerto Rican (1), Puerto Rico (1), Sexy (1), Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Puertorican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
4. Survivor Series (2002)
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
5. Summerslam (2004)
Rating:
5.2
19 Watched




Movies

1. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 3 months ago

joedaddy rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 8 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block