Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Naude

Age: 26, born 16 April 1991

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Models/Peoples Added by ORION 7.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful Africa (South Africa) (16 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
3 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#82) (49 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: She is a model and blogger. Born in 1991 Height : 170cm/5'7" Waist : 63cm/25" Hips : 88cm/34.5" Bust: 82cm/32" ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), South African (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zhekin rated this 10/10 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SpokeOne rated this 7/10 6 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Digital Oracle voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Candice Farrow rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Crow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

SuperFly voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

competent rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
David rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dez88 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block