Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정니콜 / Jung Nicole

Age: 26, born 13 January 1991

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
23 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by irethize
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
BORN 1991 (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
K-Pop Musicians(K-Pop 음악가 목록) (12 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Nicole Jung Videos

Nicole Jung with Luam, Artist Development

19 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: KARA (2), Born 1991. Actress (1), Idol (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Ass (1), Born In January (1), DSP Entertainment (1), 1991 (1), Aquarius (1), South Korea (1), Jung (1), Born In 1991 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. My Way (2011)
Rating:
7.8
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hero (2009)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
3. Family Outing (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Family Outing (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
painkiller rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block