Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Theresa Schmidt

Age: 45, born 19 November 1972

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

27 votes
Star Trek Beauties - Enterprise (55 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 12 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (195 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Nicole Forester is an American actress. She is best known for her work as "Maggie Zajac" on the Starz original series Boss and "Cassie Winslow" on Guiding Light. She currently recurs as "Christie" on NBC's Chicago Fire.
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Two And A Half Men (1), Enterprise (1), Female (1), Born 1972 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
2. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1769 Watched
3. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1234 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
762 Watched
2. Jack Reacher (2012)
Rating:
6.4
611 Watched
3. Trust (2010)
Rating:
6.6
349 Watched
4. The Double (2011)
Rating:
5.9
116 Watched
5. Simpatico (1999)
Rating:
4.5
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block