Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Gouspeyre

Born: 12 June 1934 Died: 13 April 1967

Country of origin: France


Lists

4 votes
Directed by François Truffaut (88 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
207 Watched
Rating:
6.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7
12 want to see
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.9
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block