Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Nicole Ari Parker
7.1 Rating
(43 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Ari Parker Kodjoe

Age: 44, born 7 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Boris Kodjoe


Lists

98 votes
Short hair (160 items)
list by mojack
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
34 votes
Black Actresses (718 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Eyes of Gold (17 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
10 votes
Beautiful Actresses (146 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
9 votes
Family Ties? (13 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Black (3), Born 1970 (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Baltimore (1), Elemento Aire (1), 1970 (1), Signo Perro (1), Hot (1), Signo Libra (1), American (1), Murder In The First (1), Ugly (1), Gorgeous (1), October 7 (1), Israelite (1), Born In October (1), Judite (1), Lovely Eyes (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Boogie Nights (1997)
Rating:
7.5
1452 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1064 Watched
3. Blue Streak (1999)
Rating:
5.6
388 Watched
4. Black Dynamite (2009)
Rating:
7.3
260 Watched
5. 200 Cigarettes (1999)
Rating:
6
184 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
Rating:
5.2
221 Watched
3. Revolution (2012)
Rating:
6.9
172 Watched
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched



Update feed

Viro voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

pitchou voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Aztekland voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

pitchou voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Famous faces on soul food (65 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
celebs born in october (54 person items)
mojack added this to a list 4 months ago
Short hair (160 fashion items)
heli voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

arkkangabriel posted 172 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

RedHeadLover ❤ posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Neelamegakannan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Droop voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

NavelFan voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

RedHeadLover ❤ voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

vraifriandise added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Eyes of Gold (17 person items)
sackdaddy added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Family Ties? (13 person items)

"Rihanna's Mom? "


diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Directed by Paul Thomas Anderson (89 person items)

"Boogie Nights"