Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola McLean

Age: 36, born 20 July 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (159 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
52 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Nicola McLean Videos

Nicola McLean - Pink Bikini

275 Views

Added 6 years ago


Nicola McLean vs Katie Price

264 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

26 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: She has an online clothing store (www.showbizstyle.com). 25-year-old Nicola began her career modeling for Page 3 eight years ago. Since then, her career's gone from strength to strength. Not only has Nicola gone on to become one of the most successful Page 3 stars ever (with over 250 appearances on Page 3), she's also built up her profile further with numerous magazine front cover appearances; interviews; prestigious modelling jobs and advertising campaigns; appearances in special documentaries and top TV shows, presenting slots on various TV and radio shows and has gained many inches of column space in the press showbiz gossip ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
186 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
4
38 Watched
5. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for 2 images 13 hours, 17 minutes ago

radigast voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 6 days ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 6 days ago

Bollyver voted for an image 6 days, 1 hour ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 6 days, 2 hours ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Rick4celebs posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 months ago

katrum voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
kathy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Zapper27 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
True Scotswoman (16 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Cerulean Reeve posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chinmay5233 rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

purpleshadow rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lazza79 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pintle rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pintle voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block