Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola Jane Bryant

Age: 57, born 11 October 1960

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

102 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Dr Who Companions (36 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 8 comments

Nicola Bryant Videos



Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Nicola Bryant (born 11 October 1960, Guildford, Surrey) is an English actress known for her role as Perpugilliam "Peri" Brown, a companion of the Doctor in the BBC science fiction television series Doctor Who from 1984 to 1986.
Tags: Doctor Who (2), American Accent (1), Sexy (1), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
7.4
153 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Parting Shots (1998)
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

majordsmythe voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

mtc voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Colin Pratt voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Colin Pratt voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

browser posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block