Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicky Henson

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Victor Leslie Henson

Age: 73, born 12 May 1945

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marguerite Porter


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: English (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
893 Watched
Rating:
7.3
242 Watched
Rating:
5.7
296 Watched
Rating:
7.2
118 Watched
Rating:
7.1
85 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
710 Watched
Rating:
7.7
146 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block