Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicko McBrain

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Henry McBrain

Age: 65, born 5 June 1952

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rebecca McBrain


Lists

13 votes
Gemini- People (88 items)
list by emilia
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
You & Your Drums (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
my favorite drummers (10 items)
list by patvyn
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
The Drummers Who..... (27 items)
list by Butterhook
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
23 VITALIK SEEN LIVE :O (28 items)
list by vitaliyv23
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Drummer (1), Iron Maiden (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
45 Watched
2. Girls Gone Dead (2012)
Rating:
4.3
15 Watched
Rating:
9.3
13 Watched
4. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
29 Watched
2. The Sooty Show (1968)
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

patvyn added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
my favorite drummers (10 music items)
vitaliyv23 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
23 VITALIK SEEN LIVE :O (28 person items)
vitaliyv23 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block