Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Edward Roux

Age: 26, born 12 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
57 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Dream Boys II (27 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Nick Roux Videos

Exclusive: Nick Roux Interview with Wzra Tv

155 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Nick Roux videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: He knows how to play the piano. He plays golf, soccer, volleyball, baseball, basketball and ice hockey. ... (more)
Tags: Stylish (1), Man (1), Plays Guitar (1), Funny (1), Exquisite (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Awesome (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Magnificent (1), Attractive (1), Athletic (1), Love Him (1), Superb (1), Appealing (1), Ice Hockey (1), Fabulous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
805 Watched
Rating:
6.3
390 Watched
Rating:
6.4
127 Watched
4. Jane by Design (2012)
Rating:
7
89 Watched
5. Lemonade Mouth (2011)
Rating:
6.9
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tomato Red (2017)
Rating:
8
2 want to see
2. Jackals (2017)
Rating:
6.3
2 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
4. Caught (2015)
1 want to see
5. Mantervention (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block